Liste des participants par équipe

Dossard Nom Prénom Équipe Course
1.1 MEUNIER Philippe NORDIC TEAM CAV 24 heures en relais
1.2 MOREAUX Jean-François NORDIC TEAM CAV 24 heures en relais
1.3 BERNARD Thierry NORDIC TEAM CAV 24 heures en relais
1.4 ROBIN Rodolphe NORDIC TEAM CAV 24 heures en relais
2.1 MAURIN Jean-Louis TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.2 MAURIN Jocelyne TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.3 MANSAUDON Sophie TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.4 LACASSAGNE Laurent TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.5 FOURNIER Henry TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.6 FOURNIER Colette TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.7 AUREYRE Arnauld TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
2.8 AUREYRE Stéphanie TEAMPARK 24 heures en relais
3.1 BAREILLE Claudine LES NOVICES 24 heures en relais
3.2 BAREILLE Philippe LES NOVICES 24 heures en relais
4.1 LACOSTE Christelle ''JM FOR EVER'' 24 heures en relais
4.2 MICAELO Laetitia ''JM FOR EVER'' 24 heures en relais
4.3 BORDAS Jean-Marie ''JM FOR EVER'' 24 heures en relais
4.4 DUPERRET Jacques ''JM FOR EVER'' 24 heures en relais
5.1 CABANAC Arnaud ARNAUD & CO 24 heures en relais
5.2 CABANAC Cl2ment ARNAUD & CO 24 heures en relais
5.3 ARNAUD Ophélie ARNAUD & CO 24 heures en relais
5.4 ARNAUD Elodie ARNAUD & CO 24 heures en relais
5.5 ARNAUD Romuald ARNAUD & CO 24 heures en relais
5.6 ROUX Jean-Michel ARNAUD & CO 24 heures en relais
6.1 DORIANT Bastien LES RETARDATAIRES 24 heures en relais
6.2 LEBAS Arnaud LES RETARDATAIRES 24 heures en relais
6.3 DESPUJOLS Gael LES RETARDATAIRES 24 heures en relais
6.4 BARREAU Maxime LES RETARDATAIRES 24 heures en relais
6.5 SEVIN Pierrick LES RETARDATAIRES 24 heures en relais
7.1 ALEPEE Laurianne KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.2 BONALDI Yannick KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.3 GERMY Cédric KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.4 GERMY Hélène KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.5 GUERIN Aurélien KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.6 CHUREAU Thomas KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.7 BOLDARIN Emilie KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
7.8 CORROCHER Benoit KILO WATT HEURE 24 heures en relais
21.1 CEAUX Ghislaine LES PALMO PIEDS Duo 3 heures
21.2 LE GOFF Armelle LES PALMO PIEDS Duo 3 heures
22.1 RAMANOEL Richard LES EDELWEISS Duo 3 heures
22.2 SAVARE Valérie LES EDELWEISS Duo 3 heures
23.1 BIANCHIN Bernard "B & B" Duo 3 heures
23.2 BOZELLE Jean-Francois "B & B" Duo 3 heures
24.1 UTEZA Alexis LES MAMOUZ Duo 3 heures
24.2 LEBOEUF Elodie LES MAMOUZ Duo 3 heures
6101.1 BARDIN Bruno GLOBULE FITNESS 6 heures en relais
6101.2 PLOUX Mathilde GLOBULE FITNESS 6 heures en relais
6101.3 BOTTAIS Régis GLOBULE FITNESS 6 heures en relais
6101.4 COSTA Maria GLOBULE FITNESS 6 heures en relais
6101.5 GAUTIER Philippe GLOBULE FITNESS 6 heures en relais
6101.6 BERTIN Annie GLOBULE FITNESS 6 heures en relais
6102.1 MANTENAC Pascal AMIS RUN 6 heures en relais
6102.2 JOLLIT Thierry AMIS RUN 6 heures en relais
6102.3 DALES Mathieu AMIS RUN 6 heures en relais
6102.4 NARBONNE Sandrine AMIS RUN 6 heures en relais
12101.1 GRIFFOUL Alain LES SINISTRES 12 heures en relais
12101.2 MOREAU Yohann LES SINISTRES 12 heures en relais
12102.1 GARNIER Jean-Pierre PAPY - Jean-Pierre 12 heures en relais
12102.2 DRANCOURT Luc PAPY - Jean-Pierre 12 heures en relais
12102.3 MELANGE Jean-Marc PAPY - Jean-Pierre 12 heures en relais
12102.4 BAMDOU Soibahidini PAPY - Jean-Pierre 12 heures en relais
12102.5 HARDY Jérome PAPY - Jean-Pierre 12 heures en relais
12102.6 DELBARY Sébastien PAPY - Jean-Pierre 12 heures en relais
12103.1 BALAZ Etienne RUN FOR RUN 12 heures en relais
12103.2 LOMBANGE Nicolas RUN FOR RUN 12 heures en relais
12103.3 SAMITIER Nicolas RUN FOR RUN 12 heures en relais
12103.4 GINDREAU Emmanuel RUN FOR RUN 12 heures en relais