Villenave Trail et Marche Nordique

Nocturne Trail 11km - Classement Général

Class.
Dossard
Nom
Catégorie
Temps
Club
1
252
POINT Clement
1. SEM
00:40:36
Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme*
2
339
LABBE Willy
1. M0M
00:41:50
3
282
ESCALLE Laurent
2. SEM
00:41:55
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
4
422
CABLAT Olivier
3. SEM
00:42:00
Ca Villenave D'ornon
5
281
GRASLAND Jerome
2. M0M
00:42:29
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
6
394
VANDAL Mathieu
4. SEM
00:42:35
7
286
BIOJOUT Clément
3. M0M
00:43:13
8
435
DELGADO Javier
1. M2M
00:44:05
9
287
CHAMKHI Samir
1. M1M
00:44:16
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
10
424
PETIT Herve
1. M3M
00:44:33
Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme
11
296
MORIN Franck
4. M0M
00:45:03
Us Talence*
12
433
LAGRAVE Jonathan
1. ESM
00:45:35
13
378
CHASSAT Remy
5. M0M
00:46:15
14
308
TRANCHANT Michael
2. M2M
00:46:17
S/l Uac Briouxaise
15
303
HATIER Florian
5. SEM
00:46:34
Ca Villenave D'ornon
16
398
PRIOLEAU Florian
6. M0M
00:46:53
17
409
VENNE Nicolas
3. M2M
00:47:00
Les irréductibles copains
18
270
LE BOZEC Sylvain
7. M0M
00:47:07
19
276
POINT Gérald
2. M3M
00:47:17
20
317
COLETTI Ludovic
4. M2M
00:47:19
Athletique Club Reolais
21
412
ZAWADZKI Laurent
3. M3M
00:47:25
22
405
CERVANTÈS Franck
4. M3M
00:47:34
23
284
ARROYO MOYA Francisco
8. M0M
00:47:52
24
417
COIQUAUD Herve
5. M2M
00:48:26
25
260
DEZILLES Jerome
6. M2M
00:48:47
26
365
JAFFRE Matthieu
2. M1M
00:48:54
27
438
FOUCHER Julien
9. M0M
00:48:57
Union Bordeaux Métropole
28
399
SCOTTE David
5. M3M
00:49:10
29
379
GAUTHIER Guillaume
10. M0M
00:49:10
Ca Villenave D'ornon
30
305
SEGURA Thomas
6. SEM
00:49:20
31
354
BONY Jerome
7. M2M
00:49:23
CAV
32
403
HANE Serigne
3. M1M
00:49:25
33
302
GRUILLOT Denis
11. M0M
00:49:30
Ca Villenave D'ornon
34
341
SANGLA Damien
12. M0M
00:49:44
Ca Villenave D'ornon
35
391
ESQUERRE David
8. M2M
00:49:45
Us Talence*
36
333
SOUILHE John
13. M0M
00:49:48
37
266
MEURENS Pierre Antoine
14. M0M
00:49:56
Ca Villenave D'ornon
38
314
FROSIO David
4. M1M
00:50:21
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
39
410
LAIDET Julien
5. M1M
00:50:37
S/l Uac Briouxaise
40
265
FOURNIER Romain
7. SEM
00:50:40
41
404
BEUZEVILLE Vincent
9. M2M
00:50:42
42
389
BENOIST Eglantine
1. SEF
00:50:44
MARATHON DES GRAVES
43
430
CARRINI Cyril
10. M2M
00:50:50
44
320
SXAY Emmanuel
6. M3M
00:51:00
PassRunning
45
348
HAMOT Veronique
1. M1F
00:51:18
46
401
DAVID BEAULIEU Matthieu
8. SEM
00:51:34
47
318
BOUTON Julien
6. M1M
00:51:42
***
48
326
ROUSSILLON Nicolas
11. M2M
00:52:03
49
439
LOUAULT Christophe
7. M3M
00:52:07
50
429
SERRERO Benoit
9. SEM
00:52:14
51
370
GABRIEL Christelle
1. M2F
00:52:36
Amicale Laique Bourg Sports
52
392
JOUHAUD Alexis
7. M1M
00:52:36
53
364
COURTINADE Bruno
15. M0M
00:52:51
54
311
NAIT BOUDA Abderrahim
16. M0M
00:52:57
A2 running
55
384
MALAQUIN Benoit
17. M0M
00:53:00
56
345
SAUNIER Frédéric
1. M4M
00:53:02
57
420
SIBE Laura
1. M0F
00:53:08
58
274
POUYSEGUR Laurent
8. M1M
00:53:21
59
283
TARNAUD Francois
9. M1M
00:54:01
Ca Villenave D'ornon
60
312
VIALA Jean-yves
1. M5M
00:54:47
Ca Villenave D'ornon
61
381
BROSTIN Pascal
12. M2M
00:54:50
Ca Villenave D'ornon
62
397
BERTEAU Dimitri
13. M2M
00:54:54
63
376
MEYRIGNAC Jean-baptiste
14. M2M
00:55:01
Ca Villenave D'ornon
64
358
ARNAUD Yannick
15. M2M
00:55:11
65
322
MERIEL Didier
2. M4M
00:55:39
66
324
POUPARD Guillaume
18. M0M
00:55:59
67
342
BLANC Jeremy
19. M0M
00:56:00
68
323
LE MOUELLIC Sylvain
20. M0M
00:56:00
69
327
PRINCE Alexandre
21. M0M
00:56:01
ASPOM
70
338
ADAM Adams
16. M2M
00:56:05
71
353
AMBLARD Bernard
10. M1M
00:56:20
72
306
BODET Remy
10. SEM
00:56:20
73
442
CAZAJOUS Bernard
8. M3M
00:56:25
74
355
BOULME Paul-emmanuel
9. M3M
00:56:37
Amicale Laique Bourg Sports
75
340
ROLLET Maxime
22. M0M
00:56:40
76
415
BOUÉ Damien
11. SEM
00:56:44
77
297
BOZELLE Mathilde
2. SEF
00:56:45
Ca Villenave D'ornon
78
277
REYTET Frederick
17. M2M
00:56:45
Ca Villenave D'ornon
79
321
DELAGE Damien
23. M0M
00:56:46
80
313
BLANCHE Herve
10. M3M
00:56:46
Ca Portets
81
255
GUILLEMOT Thierry
3. M4M
00:56:51
Ca Villenave D'ornon
82
350
LEVASSEUR Thibault
24. M0M
00:56:55
83
441
DARRE Clement
12. SEM
00:56:57
84
356
HAMADI Fatah
11. M1M
00:57:07
Ca Villenave D'ornon
85
331
SAULE Bruno
2. M5M
00:57:24
Ca Villenave D'ornon
86
418
NOEL Sylvain
12. M1M
00:57:33
87
434
PACANOWSKI Romain
13. M1M
00:57:34
88
387
JOUENNE Antoine
18. M2M
00:57:37
89
293
LACROIX Christine
1. M4F
00:58:12
A2 running
90
301
GRECK Victoria
3. SEF
00:58:14
Ca Villenave D'ornon
91
278
JUNCHAT Loic
19. M2M
00:58:14
Ca Villenave D'ornon
92
300
GANTENBEIN Nicolas
13. SEM
00:58:25
93
363
VASSEUR Sammy
20. M2M
00:58:25
94
367
PORTRAIT Thomas
21. M2M
00:58:25
95
373
SAILLARD Thibault
14. M1M
00:58:25
96
368
PUICHAUD Francois
15. M1M
00:58:25
97
414
CHÂTELLIER Dorian
2. ESM
00:59:02
98
393
SIMONNET Sylviane
2. M2F
00:59:05
99
334
MALEIG Pierre
25. M0M
00:59:24
100
329
GUERIN Jonathan
14. SEM
00:59:33
101
383
BARRIÈRE Lilian
16. M1M
00:59:52
102
279
GREAU Jeremy
11. M3M
01:00:16
Ca Villenave D'ornon
103
310
VALENTIN Damien
17. M1M
01:00:16
104
423
CHAIGNEAU Yannick
12. M3M
01:00:35
105
443
BESSE Clément
15. SEM
01:00:38
Aquitaine Triathlon
106
390
CAZADIEU Anthony
26. M0M
01:00:49
107
421
BOUY Vincent
16. SEM
01:00:54
108
292
CASSANET Elodie
1. M3F
01:00:57
Ca Villenave D'ornon
109
316
BOEDA Magalie
2. M1F
01:01:17
110
371
LUBERT Eric
13. M3M
01:01:28
Ca Villenave D'ornon
111
402
SANTUCCI François
3. M5M
01:01:32
112
362
ROSÉ Adeline
3. M1F
01:01:40
113
343
DELPRAT Olivier
18. M1M
01:01:42
114
369
ALIFAT Marion
4. SEF
01:01:51
Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme*
115
307
MAISONHAUTE-DELPRAT Benjamin
22. M2M
01:01:55
116
267
DUFOUR Théo
17. SEM
01:01:56
117
380
GUILLOCHON Clemence
5. SEF
01:02:21
118
261
MESMIN Jules
3. ESM
01:02:21
119
361
LIZE Woody
19. M1M
01:02:25
120
385
SAUVIAT Benoit
20. M1M
01:02:35
121
382
ALLAIN DES BEAUVAIS Antoine
18. SEM
01:02:40
122
386
MORISSE Laura
6. SEF
01:02:41
123
352
LECAMP Jean-yves
14. M3M
01:02:41
Union Sportive Cenon Athletism
124
432
DORDINI Côme
1. CAM
01:02:50
125
315
GOURDIAL Laurence
3. M2F
01:03:15
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
126
374
LOPEZ Agnès
4. M2F
01:03:17
127
272
AUGUSTE Melanie
4. M1F
01:03:18
Ca Villenave D'ornon
128
280
ROZUEL Cecile
2. M3F
01:03:28
Ca Villenave D'ornon
129
254
VESSIERE Stephanie
5. M2F
01:04:11
Ca Villenave D'ornon
130
395
VANDAL Pascal
4. M4M
01:04:22
131
273
CUVILLIEZ Matthieu
23. M2M
01:04:22
132
269
SCHUTRUMPF Ludovic
15. M3M
01:04:27
Running LANTON
133
256
HOOKS Katarzyna
2. M0F
01:04:45
Ca Villenave D'ornon
134
330
GIRARD Fabienne
3. M3F
01:05:04
135
319
LEPRINCE Jérôme
24. M2M
01:05:04
136
304
SOETENS Patricia
2. M4F
01:05:11
Ca Villenave D'ornon
137
431
DORDINI Arnaud
25. M2M
01:05:23
138
388
ODDO Laurent
21. M1M
01:05:32
139
375
BIGOT Vincent
27. M0M
01:05:35
140
346
SAUNIER Véronique
3. M4F
01:05:46
141
335
DESMARIS Laureline
5. M1F
01:05:59
Ca Villenave D'ornon
142
268
MOREAU Sacha
19. SEM
01:06:10
143
349
GHIDOSSI Elise
6. M1F
01:06:50
Us Et Culturelle Saucataise
144
289
CHATENAY Amandine
7. M1F
01:07:21
145
406
GOUIN Emilie
3. M0F
01:07:45
Us Et Culturelle Saucataise
146
336
GENEBES Delphine
6. M2F
01:07:47
Ca Villenave D'ornon
147
396
VIARD Lucie
7. SEF
01:07:48
148
436
CRECENT Marion
4. M0F
01:08:03
149
275
ARNAUD Sylvain
26. M2M
01:08:37
150
309
GIRARD Luc
16. M3M
01:08:56
151
351
MOYAL Manon
8. SEF
01:09:30
152
298
ELSER Michael
22. M1M
01:09:35
Ca Villenave D'ornon
153
337
POINT Pascaline
4. M4F
01:10:00
Sevre Bocage Ac
154
377
POINT Sandrine
5. M0F
01:10:00
155
271
SERE Alexandra
8. M1F
01:10:11
156
285
GENDRE Christophe
23. M1M
01:10:11
157
253
DUCOS Jean-claude
1. M6M
01:11:08
Anonymes Du Campus
158
413
GOTTIN Julie
9. SEF
01:11:36
159
357
MEUNIER Aurélie
9. M1F
01:11:37
160
425
FERRER Jules
20. SEM
01:12:50
famille FMM
161
427
FERRER Louise
10. SEF
01:12:50
famille FMM
162
428
MARCHALAND Anouk
11. SEF
01:12:52
famille FMM
163
426
FERRER Théo
21. SEM
01:12:52
famille FMM
164
344
RAIMOND Patrick
4. M5M
01:17:48
S/l Uac Briouxaise
165
360
RAMNEANTU Roxanne
12. SEF
01:18:39
166
359
MASSET Jean-charles
22. SEM
01:18:39
167
263
FAVEREAU Clotilde
10. M1F
01:20:14
La Foulée St Aubinoise
168
259
BORES Patricia
1. M5F
01:20:49
Ca Villenave D'ornon
169
258
ARDILLIER Pauline
7. M2F
01:20:49
170
366
RICHARD Thierry
17. M3M
01:26:12
As St Medard
171
411
ABBAD Abdelkrim
28. M0M
01:33:56
172
416
BREDEL Julien
24. M1M
01:33:56