Macau

Macau 10 Km - Classement Général

Class.
Dossard
Nom
Catégorie
Temps
Club
1
494
LEPOULTEL Kévin
1. SEM
00:33:50
2
565
COUSINIE Damien
2. SEM
00:33:55
3
499
LESPARRE David
1. M0M
00:34:36
Bordeaux Athle*
4
470
THEAU Yann
1. M2M
00:34:57
Bordeaux Athle*
5
433
BESSIERES Laurent
1. M3M
00:35:19
Ca Villenave D'ornon
6
425
GRASLAND Jerome
2. M0M
00:35:26
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
7
535
PIERRE Thierry
1. M4M
00:35:28
Sc Ares
8
490
TURPIN Pascal
2. M4M
00:36:01
Sa Merignac
9
511
RICHARD Gautier
1. M1M
00:36:15
Ca Villenave D'ornon
10
376
DAGUERRE Julien
3. SEM
00:36:46
Ca Villenave D'ornon
11
516
SADLER Pierre
3. M0M
00:36:53
Ca Villenave D'ornon
12
572
PIERRE Sébastien
4. M0M
00:37:04
13
459
CHANET Sylvain
2. M2M
00:37:07
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
14
466
DUBUS Eric
3. M4M
00:37:41
Bordeaux Athle*
15
407
LABARSOUQUE Yves
4. M4M
00:37:45
Sc Ares
16
474
GADOWSKI Leo
4. SEM
00:37:46
Bordeaux Athle*
17
481
DUPONT Julien
2. M3M
00:37:56
Sa Merignac
18
482
GARCIA Sylvain
2. M1M
00:38:02
Sa Merignac
19
484
HORRILLO Emmanuel
3. M2M
00:38:04
Sa Merignac
20
537
REY Anthony
5. M4M
00:38:20
Sc Ares
21
480
CHAMPBENOIT Patrick
6. M4M
00:38:29
Sa Merignac
22
491
EVEN Stephane
3. M3M
00:38:39
Bordeaux Athle*
23
562
GARANGER Kevin
5. M0M
00:38:53
24
547
PETIT Christophe
3. M1M
00:38:55
Bordeaux Athle*
25
450
SAINT-MARC Adrien
1. ESM
00:38:58
Us Bazas
26
495
QUERE Eric Remi
7. M4M
00:39:01
Ca Villenave D'ornon
27
543
LABOY Lucas
2. ESM
00:39:04
Centre Medoc Athle
28
521
PINTO DE BARROS Manuel
4. M3M
00:39:07
Union Bordeaux Métropole
29
437
BIATEAU Philippe
1. M5M
00:39:10
Bruges Respire...
30
373
LUCIANI Rémi
4. M1M
00:39:17
ES BLANQUEFORT
31
541
CARIOU Sophie
1. SEF
00:39:19
Bordeaux Athle*
32
354
MONCÉ Romain
4. M2M
00:39:23
33
523
KIRBO Balkissa
2. SEF
00:39:24
Bordeaux Athle*
34
502
PERICHET Alban
5. M1M
00:39:26
35
399
CAMON Alexandre
5. M2M
00:39:31
Us Bazas
36
381
NARCES Sebastien
5. M3M
00:39:32
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
37
359
DAVIAUD Oceane
3. SEF
00:39:43
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
38
362
RIVIERE Yoann
5. SEM
00:40:03
Grand Angouleme Athletisme
39
416
LEGLISE Patrice
6. M3M
00:40:27
Us Bazas
40
538
REY Morgan
3. ESM
00:40:37
Sc Ares
41
386
LASTRA Emmanuelle
1. M1F
00:40:37
E.S.Blanquefort Triathlon
42
355
OMIECINSKI Yannick
7. M3M
00:40:40
S/l Cm Floirac
43
424
DESMOULIN Philippe
8. M4M
00:40:42
44
398
LAFFITTE Bernard
1. M6M
00:40:47
Ca Villenave D'ornon
45
464
LE GUEN Florent
6. SEM
00:40:52
46
394
BERT Timothee
7. SEM
00:40:58
47
382
LAPERGUE Flavien
8. SEM
00:41:36
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
48
458
BOURDEL Thomas
6. M1M
00:41:38
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
49
455
MILLET Sebastien
7. M1M
00:41:38
50
421
MATE Gerard
2. M5M
00:41:48
Ca Villenave D'ornon
51
566
REY Paul
8. M1M
00:42:03
52
402
GLET Cedric
6. M2M
00:42:03
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
53
517
THENIN Yves
2. M6M
00:42:04
Ca Villenave D'ornon
54
487
RUSAFA Sebastien
7. M2M
00:42:08
Sa Merignac
55
513
OZANNE Andre
1. M8M
00:42:12
Canejan Athletisme
56
504
SAULE Maxime
9. SEM
00:42:50
57
434
CAPBERN Thierry
3. M5M
00:42:55
58
405
CASSAGNE Aurélie
2. M1F
00:43:15
59
422
FONTANILLE Cyril
9. M4M
00:43:22
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
60
447
TROTTÉ Jonathan
9. M1M
00:43:25
61
479
RAIROLLE Arthur
1. JUM
00:43:31
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
62
488
VIEULOUP Caroline
1. M3F
00:43:45
Sa Merignac
63
570
ALFIERI Christian
3. M6M
00:43:46
Bordeaux Athle*
64
400
WIMART Eric
10. M1M
00:43:47
65
548
PONTGAHET Benjamin
10. SEM
00:43:53
66
492
GUIGNARD Julien
11. M1M
00:44:02
67
569
VERGEZ Carl
2. JUM
00:44:05
Centre Medoc Athle
68
567
BOULLEMANT Lionel
12. M1M
00:44:05
69
559
PELEGRY Sébastien
8. M2M
00:44:23
70
473
DESHOULIERES Margot
4. SEF
00:44:29
Bordeaux Athle*
71
419
LANDY Jerome
11. SEM
00:44:32
S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet
72
392
PERUCCHIETTI Luc
10. M4M
00:44:36
73
497
GIRAUD Didier
8. M3M
00:44:41
74
446
TARNAUD Francois
13. M1M
00:44:45
Ca Villenave D'ornon
75
507
PARLARRIEU Aurélien
12. SEM
00:44:46
76
429
MAILLET Etienne
13. SEM
00:44:47
77
436
BASTARDIE Herve
11. M4M
00:44:47
Bruges Respire...
78
368
GERARD Yann
6. M0M
00:44:55
S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet
79
519
VIALA Jean-yves
4. M5M
00:45:01
Ca Villenave D'ornon
80
478
RAIROLLE David
9. M3M
00:45:05
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
81
469
GAUBERT Cedric
14. SEM
00:45:22
Es Blanquefort
82
568
CHIGNAGUET Olivier
14. M1M
00:45:25
83
558
LAFON Guillaume
7. M0M
00:45:47
84
352
NICKELS Vincent
15. M1M
00:45:59
85
467
COUSIN Clément
15. SEM
00:46:06
86
518
GUITTENY Céline
3. M1F
00:46:07
céline guitteny
87
445
DIDIER Romain
8. M0M
00:46:23
88
456
FONDEVILLE Olivier
10. M3M
00:46:31
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
89
503
BOUCHER Regis
11. M3M
00:46:35
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
90
448
PRADIGNAC Philippe
12. M4M
00:46:38
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
91
389
KERKOUR Yazid
16. M1M
00:46:44
92
420
CRIELOUE Charlotte
1. M0F
00:46:45
93
557
BAUDOIN Anthony
16. SEM
00:46:52
94
500
PONTGAHET Quentin
17. SEM
00:46:52
95
364
EL MOUSTINI Mohamed
4. M6M
00:46:58
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
96
357
PRUCE Gilles
13. M4M
00:47:02
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
97
483
GAUDET Stéphane
12. M3M
00:47:02
98
485
MATHON Olivier
9. M2M
00:47:18
Sa Merignac
99
496
QUÉTARD Sylvain
10. M2M
00:47:18
100
397
HUGUET Thomas
17. M1M
00:47:24
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
101
532
LAMBLOT Nathalie
2. M3F
00:47:46
102
412
DENAIS Eric
18. M1M
00:47:52
103
536
PIGEON Antoine
9. M0M
00:47:56
104
571
LETANGRE Bruno
14. M4M
00:48:01
105
360
BORDET Jean-gabriel
13. M3M
00:48:01
Ca Villenave D'ornon
106
560
SERVAT James
19. M1M
00:48:06
Centre Medoc Athle
107
460
DOMINGOS Dominique
14. M3M
00:48:06
URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX
108
486
RIPOCHAUD Stécy
5. SEF
00:48:11
109
353
VERCRUYSSE Benjamin
20. M1M
00:48:17
Ca Villenave D'ornon
110
563
LACOSTE Vincent
10. M0M
00:48:27
111
506
DIBON Julien
11. M0M
00:48:31
112
539
DUBUISSON Nadia
3. M3F
00:48:39
113
395
BEZIERS Lionel
15. M4M
00:48:45
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
114
550
TAPIE Alain
15. M3M
00:48:52
115
546
PELLETIER Thierry
16. M4M
00:49:29
116
441
SEINTURIER Yannis
18. SEM
00:49:31
Bruges Respire...
117
553
LESUEUR Eric
16. M3M
00:49:35
UNIKALO
118
435
MARCO Vincent
19. SEM
00:49:37
119
438
CURIEN Gerard
5. M6M
00:49:41
Bruges Respire...
120
371
BELIN Virginie
2. M0F
00:49:46
S/l As Haillan
121
544
LUSSEAU Nicolas
21. M1M
00:49:47
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
122
350
FONCHY Jérémy
12. M0M
00:49:48
123
427
LEFOLL David
11. M2M
00:49:50
124
528
CHAIGNEAU Yannick
17. M3M
00:49:56
125
554
MOURIGUE Denis
6. M6M
00:50:01
126
411
LAUX Marlene
4. M1F
00:50:01
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
127
385
CHEVALLIER Christophe
17. M4M
00:50:17
Getrag Ford
128
526
RAFIS Eric
18. M3M
00:50:19
129
505
SOUILHARD Jérôme
20. SEM
00:50:20
130
365
VALLAT Thibault
13. M0M
00:50:22
S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet
131
428
BARATEAU Alain
1. M7M
00:50:31
S/l As Haillan
132
439
JAZEDE Olivier
5. M5M
00:50:31
S/l As Haillan
133
564
ROBERT Martine
4. M3F
00:50:43
134
391
AZEVEDO DA ROCHA Elisa
6. SEF
00:50:52
135
534
CHIGNAGUET Jean-claude
2. M7M
00:51:00
136
477
PIERRARD Alexandre
19. M3M
00:51:17
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
137
410
TEALDI Fatiha
1. M2F
00:51:27
Centre Medoc Athle
138
552
MACHUQUE René
7. M6M
00:51:32
139
555
MOURGUES Joelle
1. M5F
00:51:33
140
426
CASTERA Bernard
8. M6M
00:51:35
141
388
LOPEZ Patricia
1. M4F
00:51:40
Centre Medoc Athle
142
501
ARBIDE Virginie
5. M1F
00:51:48
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
143
372
FALIERE Romain
14. M0M
00:52:03
144
533
MAILLEN Guillaume
15. M0M
00:52:04
145
549
SEGUIN Yolande
5. M3F
00:52:09
146
408
TAUZIN Sylvie
2. M4F
00:52:13
S/l As Haillan
147
527
SALMON Miguel
12. M2M
00:52:14
148
406
GUIMOND Marine
7. SEF
00:52:22
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
149
515
PUYOOU Laurence
6. M3F
00:52:24
Bordeaux Athle*
150
396
CHATRON Laurent
20. M3M
00:52:27
151
454
LOPEZ Vincent
21. M3M
00:52:27
152
404
MONBET DUFAU Alain
6. M5M
00:52:32
S/l As Haillan
153
423
DERAMOND Baptiste
16. M0M
00:52:55
154
413
DUTIL Joel
2. M8M
00:52:56
Les Galopins De Guyenne
155
377
DERAMOND Vincent
17. M0M
00:52:56
156
498
HERREROS Leila
3. M0F
00:52:58
Centre Medoc Athle
157
510
DOMINIQUE Valère
21. SEM
00:53:17
158
384
CASSANET Elodie
7. M3F
00:53:38
Ca Villenave D'ornon
159
524
MIGOT Sorya
2. M2F
00:53:43
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
160
529
DUFAURE Carine
6. M1F
00:54:17
Centre Medoc Athle
161
403
BENTOLILA Jean-maurice
7. M5M
00:54:43
S/l As Haillan
162
432
ROUX Claude
18. M4M
00:54:45
163
356
MARCHAND Nadine
3. M4F
00:54:48
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
164
489
TOUR Audrey
4. M0F
00:54:50
Oxygene
165
545
OLLIVIER Thomas
18. M0M
00:54:51
166
522
FRANTZ Evelyne
7. M1F
00:55:07
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
167
475
GILBERTSON Andrew
19. M4M
00:55:17
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
168
551
THOMASSON Séverine
5. M0F
00:55:24
Centre Medoc Athle
169
472
BADIA SANMARTIN Dominique
8. M5M
00:55:31
S/l As Haillan
170
415
LAFFARGUE Fanny
3. M2F
00:55:35
171
401
LASSORT Alice
8. M1F
00:55:36
S/l As Haillan
172
442
TOUJA Baptiste
4. ESM
00:55:47
Bruges Respire...
173
465
LEFOLL-EYQUEM Sandra
4. M2F
00:55:48
174
418
DELOURME Daniel
3. M7M
00:56:01
175
414
LAFFAIRE Emmanuelle
5. M2F
00:56:25
Ca Villenave D'ornon
176
471
VIEIRA Marcelo
22. M3M
00:56:41
Ca Villenave D'ornon
177
512
OZANNE Jackie
1. M7F
00:56:50
Canejan Athletisme
178
452
BERREBI Victor
22. SEM
00:56:56
179
453
DELAHAYE Camille
8. SEF
00:56:58
180
375
VIGNEAU Laetitia
6. M2F
00:57:00
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
181
514
PEUCH CHIARAMONTI Ludovic
23. M3M
00:57:15
TUILE
182
374
VESSIERE Stephanie
7. M2F
00:57:18
Ca Villenave D'ornon
183
556
HUGUET Danielle
1. M6F
00:57:19
184
443
TOUJA Vincent
24. M3M
00:57:22
Bruges Respire...
185
417
BIGOT Jessie
9. M1F
00:57:22
Ca Villenave D'ornon
186
530
HEBRAS-LECLERC Sandrine
8. M2F
00:57:23
Ca Villenave D'ornon
187
449
PIERROT Aurélien
23. SEM
00:58:11
Athletic Club De Parempuyre
188
451
DA CRUZ E SILVA Laurence
4. M4F
00:58:38
189
363
COURNIL Sylvie
8. M3F
00:58:51
190
520
CAMBIER Carine
9. M3F
00:59:05
191
476
MENEGHIN Laurence
10. M1F
00:59:14
Ca Villenave D'ornon
192
531
MOHEDANO-LAFFORGUE Sandrine
10. M3F
00:59:34
Centre Medoc Athle
193
393
JOFROIX Sébastien
13. M2M
01:00:20
194
540
NAILLE Olivier
22. M1M
01:00:33
195
444
LAINE Alexandra
9. M2F
01:00:47
196
358
PRUCE Chantal
2. M5F
01:01:23
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
197
457
LOPEZ Marie-josiane
2. M7F
01:02:03
Ca Villenave D'ornon
198
508
PENDANS Roxane
9. SEF
01:02:05
199
383
BONNEVAL Anne-lys
10. SEF
01:02:05
200
431
MIQUELAJAUREGUI Regine
2. M6F
01:02:18
Centre Medoc Athle
201
525
NAILLE André
9. M6M
01:02:51
202
561
LABORIE Marine
11. SEF
01:02:52
203
367
PAPONNEAU Florence
5. M4F
01:03:03
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam
204
463
GARCIA Marie
12. SEF
01:03:51
205
430
NICKELS Kelly
6. M0F
01:03:58
206
390
AZEVEDO Sarah
1. ESF
01:03:58
207
380
DEBORD Mireille
3. M7F
01:05:00
famille
208
379
BOURG Pierre
3. M8M
01:05:00
famille
209
509
SENTOUT Sandra
11. M1F
01:06:13