Trail des coteaux de Fronsac

Trail 12 km - Classement Général

Class.
Dossard
Nom
Catégorie
Temps
Club
1
2834
LEVESQUE Loïc
1. M1M
00:55:16
2
2763
PETIT Herve
1. M2M
00:56:30
Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme
3
2702
MOTUT Guillaume
2. M1M
00:56:56
As Libourne*
4
2848
RIEUF Martin
1. SEM
00:57:00
Carbon-blanc triathlon
5
2835
LINARD Maxime
2. SEM
00:57:27
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
6
2814
CHASSAT Remy
1. M0M
00:58:07
7
2861
BATTA Brice
2. M0M
00:58:18
8
2844
BOURGEAIS Franck
2. M2M
00:58:27
Amicale Laique Bourg Sports
9
2746
FONTENEAU Gael
3. SEM
00:59:01
10
2799
ALEXANDRE Roustain
3. M2M
00:59:26
11
2794
CABIROL Arnaud
4. SEM
00:59:26
famille FMM
12
2651
GARANGER Kevin
5. SEM
00:59:29
13
2801
ROMAIN Wilfried
3. M1M
00:59:30
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
14
2838
FAYE Romain
6. SEM
00:59:42
15
2841
PRZYROWSKI Thibault
7. SEM
00:59:45
16
2885
PRZYROWSKI Richard
1. M4M
01:00:23
17
2748
PAILLERET Thomas
8. SEM
01:01:18
18
2864
MAUDUIT Raphael
3. M0M
01:01:42
19
2701
PARTHENAY Aurélien
4. M0M
01:01:56
20
2857
SARRAUTE Matthieu
9. SEM
01:02:08
21
2691
LACROIX Clara
1. SEF
01:02:11
As Libourne*
22
2660
COLOMBANI Marc
4. M1M
01:03:18
As Libourne*
23
2882
VERGNAUD Herve
1. M3M
01:03:23
24
2860
DE OLIVEIRA Antoine
5. M1M
01:03:47
Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme
25
2832
DANGUY Olivier
4. M2M
01:04:14
***
26
2733
LASSERRE Christophe
5. M2M
01:04:18
27
2690
MEYER Denis
6. M2M
01:04:54
Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme
28
2863
TARTAS Remo
2. M3M
01:04:57
29
2675
JAUZION Florent
6. M1M
01:05:20
30
2775
DECIS Matthieu
7. M1M
01:05:20
31
2749
PERE Bastien
8. M1M
01:05:20
32
2682
CHASSELOUP Sébastien
9. M1M
01:05:20
33
2774
LEYSSALLES Renaud
10. M1M
01:05:22
As Libourne*
34
2846
DESVIGNES Alexis
1. ESM
01:06:20
CYCLO SPORT SALLEBOEUF
35
2871
GANCEL Guillaume
11. M1M
01:06:39
36
2757
LORIOT Benjamin
10. SEM
01:06:42
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
37
2764
GRELAUD Cyprien
2. ESM
01:06:48
38
2845
DECRESSAC Dominique
7. M2M
01:06:59
39
2650
BOUCARD Sylvain
11. SEM
01:07:17
40
2843
DA SILVA Bruno
5. M0M
01:07:20
41
2714
VANDERMOUTEN Michael
8. M2M
01:07:30
42
2816
DHELIAT Benjamin
12. M1M
01:07:31
43
2850
PAPAIX Arnaud
12. SEM
01:07:32
44
2769
ALLARD Rachel
6. M0M
01:07:57
45
2751
GRELAUD Jean-frederic
3. M3M
01:08:44
46
2890
DEZUTTER Pascal
9. M2M
01:09:06
47
2734
CHIAROTTO Thibault
13. SEM
01:09:21
48
2858
PEROCHEAU Maël
14. SEM
01:09:23
49
2826
LEHMANN Franck
10. M2M
01:09:40
50
2671
CASTERA Julien
15. SEM
01:09:46
51
2704
BOUGEANT Thomas
11. M2M
01:10:16
As Libourne*
52
2786
BRUNET Hugo
3. ESM
01:10:34
53
2754
CHEVILLARD Loic
13. M1M
01:10:38
54
2772
BOUHOUDA Sammy
16. SEM
01:10:38
55
2725
KARNBAUER Jean-yves
4. M3M
01:10:38
56
2680
PINEAU Philippe
5. M3M
01:11:04
S/l Cmo Bassens
57
2831
CHIEREGATO Florian
17. SEM
01:11:09
58
2787
RAPEAU Florent
12. M2M
01:12:02
59
2731
GUICHARD Mathieu
7. M0M
01:12:03
60
2865
NOEL Eric
1. M5M
01:12:16
Braud Ac
61
2695
FOUGEYROLLAS Nicolas
14. M1M
01:12:16
62
2719
VILLENA Carole
1. M1F
01:12:18
Foulée verte
63
2669
GALEA Didier
18. SEM
01:12:34
64
2750
VALLOTTON Frédéric
19. SEM
01:12:41
SCP LAGARDETTE
65
2792
CANTE Antoine
13. M2M
01:13:04
66
2699
GAY Julien
8. M0M
01:13:05
67
2784
EL MOUSTINI Mohamed
1. M6M
01:13:12
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
68
2874
MAZO Patrice
2. M6M
01:13:28
69
2700
GUIMBERTEAU Thomas
20. SEM
01:13:32
70
2676
SABIT Laurent
6. M3M
01:13:43
71
2870
CHASSAGNOUX Antoine
21. SEM
01:15:02
72
2697
PREVOTEAU Christophe
14. M2M
01:15:12
73
2891
LACOURARIE Mickael
22. SEM
01:15:33
Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme
74
2795
BARREAU Cédric
15. M1M
01:15:37
URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX
75
2824
EPHREM Samuel
1. JUM
01:15:38
76
2686
GUICHARD Benoit
9. M0M
01:15:55
S/l Cmo Bassens
77
2819
HERAULT Ludovic
10. M0M
01:16:01
78
2656
GLENN Stephan
11. M0M
01:16:04
79
2657
ARAUJO BARBOSA Pablo
12. M0M
01:16:05
80
2820
VERDIER Jerome
15. M2M
01:16:05
81
2840
GIRY Sebastien
16. M1M
01:16:08
82
2822
PEYRAN Christophe
23. SEM
01:16:08
83
2793
GUICHARD Annabelle
2. M1F
01:16:20
84
2779
GUICHARD Anne Lise
2. SEF
01:16:21
85
2761
DIOLEZ Gérard
2. M5M
01:16:29
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
86
2770
HÉMOUS Sébastien
7. M3M
01:16:40
87
2833
DUBOIS Stephane
16. M2M
01:16:43
88
2862
BASLÉ Patrice
8. M3M
01:16:45
89
2610
LEROY Simon
17. M1M
01:17:07
As Ambaresienn Sport Endurance
90
2888
RENOUL Jean
17. M2M
01:17:09
91
2732
RULLIER Paul
24. SEM
01:17:14
92
2666
RULLIER Yannick
2. M4M
01:17:14
As Libourne*
93
2722
DECOCK Benjamin
13. M0M
01:17:26
94
2809
DUPIOL Florent
3. M5M
01:17:47
95
2830
BOUGEARD Franck
25. SEM
01:18:10
96
2718
HIBERT Karine
3. M1F
01:18:18
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
97
2720
DELAHAYE Thierry
18. M2M
01:18:19
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
98
2688
JEANNEROT Alain
3. M6M
01:18:26
As Libourne*
99
2667
TARNUS Ericka
3. SEF
01:18:33
100
2673
AGENEAU Aurelie
4. M1F
01:18:33
101
2743
FAQUET Fabien
18. M1M
01:19:06
102
2873
LABROUSSE Emma
1. ESF
01:19:21
103
2735
BIHEL Dimitri
19. M1M
01:19:30
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
104
2713
GABASTON Jérôme
19. M2M
01:19:33
105
2739
WACQUEZ Bruno
20. M2M
01:19:42
A.S. AMBARES
106
2818
GERIN Mathieu
20. M1M
01:19:45
107
2661
SODEIK Pauline
4. SEF
01:19:55
108
2768
KLENCKLE Patrice
14. M0M
01:20:00
109
2854
LAURENT Emmanuelle
5. SEF
01:20:04
110
2849
LEMAIRE Julien
21. M1M
01:20:14
111
2828
PONSAN Amaury
15. M0M
01:20:16
112
2730
TAUZIN Brigitte
1. M3F
01:20:19
Bordeaux Athle*
113
2875
PERE Aude
1. M0F
01:20:27
As Libourne*
114
2878
ROUGET Kataline
5. M1F
01:20:27
As Libourne*
115
2762
MARPEAU Francoise
1. M5F
01:20:28
As Libourne*
116
2721
AOBDIA Stephane
9. M3M
01:20:59
Bordeaux Athle*
117
2827
MARAQUE Julien
22. M1M
01:21:00
118
2742
AUREYRE Arnauld
10. M3M
01:21:02
119
2685
BRANGE Yannick
23. M1M
01:21:21
120
2766
BASLÉ Hermine
1. JUF
01:21:37
121
2867
VACELLIER Jean-françois
3. M4M
01:22:00
122
2781
LAGARDE Daniel
4. M6M
01:22:02
Team LAGARDE
123
2892
SOLDA Jean-michel
21. M2M
01:22:06
124
2778
ZUNINO Margaux
1. CAF
01:22:15
Team LAGARDE
125
2815
COMETS Jean-marc
4. M4M
01:22:15
Adrénaline33
126
2780
PICARD Céline
2. M3F
01:22:42
Team LAGARDE
127
2886
VINATIE Jerome
22. M2M
01:22:49
128
2767
LODIEU Corinne
3. M3F
01:22:49
129
2805
DELSAUX Thierry
26. SEM
01:22:53
130
2797
METROT Thomas
27. SEM
01:22:55
131
2765
MOINEAU Rémi
28. SEM
01:23:04
132
2785
FAUGERE Pierre
1. M8M
01:23:07
Adrénaline33
133
2883
MANCIER Samuel
23. M2M
01:23:07
134
2683
VINCENT Anthony
24. M2M
01:23:09
135
2869
CARLES Benoit
24. M1M
01:23:15
136
2842
MARTIN SAINT-LEON Stéphane
11. M3M
01:23:16
137
2755
GARDERE Philippe
5. M4M
01:23:32
138
2782
MARTIN Jean-pierre
1. M7M
01:23:34
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs
139
2709
MARECHAL Loïc
25. M2M
01:23:41
140
2711
BARBARREAU Julie
6. M1F
01:23:43
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
141
2694
GABASTON Eglantine
7. M1F
01:23:45
142
2866
PAIN Franck
26. M2M
01:23:47
143
2887
TAVERNIER Jérémy
27. M2M
01:24:03
144
2884
KHEMACHE Katia
8. M1F
01:24:38
145
2872
HERVOIT Mickael
16. M0M
01:25:16
146
2877
ROLLAND Benjamin
25. M1M
01:25:31
147
2836
VEYSSIERE Jean-philippe
28. M2M
01:25:56
148
2852
FLEURY Jean Luc
6. M4M
01:27:05
149
2756
DROUAULT Nicolas
29. M2M
01:27:07
As Libourne*
150
2684
VIALOR Patrice
30. M2M
01:27:15
151
2738
GRELAUD Aurélien
29. SEM
01:27:19
152
2736
TOGNA Lydie
9. M1F
01:27:41
153
2659
ARRIEUDEBAT Thierry
7. M4M
01:27:58
154
2744
LANIES Nathalie
4. M3F
01:27:58
Bordeaux Athle*
155
2752
GRELAUD Laurent
8. M4M
01:28:04
156
2664
GRELAUD Dominique
5. M6M
01:28:05
Athletisme Nord Bassin*
157
2753
FREMAUX Celine
2. M0F
01:28:40
158
2839
BACON Jean-louis
9. M4M
01:28:46
159
2710
CAPSEC France
1. M6F
01:29:13
Bordeaux Athle*
160
2724
BAUSIERE Elodie
3. M0F
01:29:15
161
2796
SAUVAIRE Dominique
31. M2M
01:29:17
162
2808
DUBOIS David
12. M3M
01:29:24
163
2889
ROBERT Florian
17. M0M
01:29:25
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
164
2777
MEDEVIELLE Pascal
13. M3M
01:29:47
165
2894
SIMON Eddy
32. M2M
01:30:03
166
2821
HABUDA Florian
26. M1M
01:30:14
167
2737
BÉCHON Emilie
4. M0F
01:30:29
168
2811
ARNÉ Françoise
1. M2F
01:31:07
169
2859
ECHEGUT Laure
6. SEF
01:31:08
170
2800
CAUBET Aline
2. M6F
01:31:08
171
2692
BONNIN Manuel
4. M5M
01:31:19
172
2812
ARNOLD Kareen
2. M2F
01:31:26
173
2853
GODRON Eric
5. M5M
01:31:27
174
2727
CHOUQUAIS Claire
2. CAF
01:31:36
Stade Cubzaguais Athletisme
175
2726
PERENNES Murielle
3. M2F
01:31:36
176
2679
GERMIER Frédéric
10. M4M
01:31:42
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
177
2678
SUBRENAT Christele
5. M3F
01:32:33
178
2771
BORDRON Eric
11. M4M
01:32:33
179
2728
REY Laurence
6. M3F
01:32:35
180
2677
MARAIS Dominique
7. M3F
01:32:36
181
2652
LEBON Caroline
5. M0F
01:32:40
182
2879
ROUSSET Laurent
33. M2M
01:32:40
183
2689
CHASSAGNOUX Claude
6. M0F
01:32:42
184
2851
DEMEYERE Julie
10. M1F
01:33:36
185
2829
TRIAIRE Emilie
11. M1F
01:33:38
186
2783
BÉGUÉ Marine
7. M0F
01:33:39
187
2804
BERTHOLOM Julien
18. M0M
01:34:40
188
2715
COROLLEUR Perrine
8. M0F
01:35:10
189
2773
VINCENT Alexandra
12. M1F
01:35:49
190
2789
GOUSSET Silvere
27. M1M
01:35:52
191
2665
DUBUISSON Jean-marie
12. M4M
01:36:31
192
2798
GABRIEL Nadège
9. M0F
01:37:02
193
2703
FINCK Cécilia
10. M0F
01:37:03
194
2802
DOMINIQUE Valere
30. SEM
01:37:08
As Libourne*
195
2674
LERAY Carole
1. M4F
01:37:16
196
2825
FOURTEAU Sylvie
8. M3F
01:37:39
197
2681
CARLE Laurent
28. M1M
01:37:41
198
2758
MARTINEZ Corinne
4. M2F
01:38:34
199
2893
GAILLARD Isabelle
2. M4F
01:38:34
200
2705
BOUGEANT Virginie
13. M1F
01:38:41
As Libourne*
201
2847
FLEURY Marie Pierre
3. M4F
01:39:00
202
2662
LATIF Géraldine
11. M0F
01:39:08
203
2663
LATIF Louis
31. SEM
01:39:10
204
2813
BOUFFARD Clémence
7. SEF
01:39:23
205
2696
GATIEN Eva
14. M1F
01:39:49
As Libourne*
206
2790
BAZZO VITOUX Florence
5. M2F
01:40:10
207
2653
BECHEREAU Agathe
4. M4F
01:40:11
208
2687
FAVEREAU Clotilde
15. M1F
01:40:11
La Foulée St Aubinoise
209
2668
BRAVIN Christophe
14. M3M
01:40:11
210
2693
FORTIN Amélie
12. M0F
01:40:28
211
2707
CROUZILLE Thierry
29. M1M
01:40:28
212
2810
LOMBARDI AREVALO Lizbel
8. SEF
01:40:43
213
2868
AROUNE Medhi
19. M0M
01:41:29
214
2791
CLAIRE Gabriel
4. ESM
01:42:06
215
2823
CLÉMENCE Gabriel
5. ESM
01:42:12
FAMILLES EXTRAORDINAIRES
216
2788
BEZIES Jessica
13. M0F
01:46:52
217
2708
CAMGUILLEM Sandrine
6. M2F
01:46:52
218
2776
MOLINIER-PARENT Elise
16. M1F
01:46:53
219
2741
CERRATO Martine
2. M5F
01:47:16
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
220
2654
PINGUET Ariane
3. M5F
01:48:25
221
2712
ROTEREAU Julie
14. M0F
01:48:32
222
2706
CLAUDON Julie
17. M1F
01:48:33
223
2658
JUSTE Catherine
4. M5F
01:48:41
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
224
2670
LABOULBENE Carine
7. M2F
01:48:44
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
225
2729
ENJALBERT Sabine
8. M2F
01:51:00
226
2760
MINOUE Christelle
9. M2F
01:51:00
227
2672
DURY-PALLARO Marie-aline
3. M6F
01:51:46
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais
228
2716
CARPENTIER Ingrid
10. M2F
01:51:53
229
2747
DEBALLE Delphine Eliane
11. M2F
01:54:06
230
2856
ROZENBLUM Cendrine
12. M2F
01:55:59
231
2855
ROZENBLUM Olivier
15. M3M
01:55:59
232
2723
RICHARD Thierry
34. M2M
01:56:28
As St Medard
233
2745
LAURIERE Caroline
9. M3F
01:59:36
Les Foulées Vertes du Libournais