Liste des 79 équipes validées

id_equipe Ndossard nom_equipe Épreuve
2 1 COUR...DURONET Ekiden
4 3 La marque du Patrimoine Ekiden
5 2 LE GANG DES LYONNAIS Ekiden
8 4 Les 6 (co)pattes Ekiden
9 5 TEAM V03 Ekiden
10 13 NOMAD SUN 1 Ekiden
11 14 NOMAD SUN 2 Ekiden
14 6 Les 6 fantastiques Ekiden
18 10 Marathon Addicts Ekiden
20 7 MONTAIGNE 2 Ekiden
21 8 MONTAIGNE 3 Ekiden
22 9 MONTAIGNE 4 Ekiden
24 11 Les Spritz's Girls Ekiden
26 12 Les Beers s Boys Ekiden
30 15 BBQ RUN Ekiden
31 16 ECUREUILS MANDAVIT Ekiden
36 17 SAM Ekiden
38 18 LES SOLIDES Ekiden
39 19 OLE OLE SAM Ekiden
41 31 Soprattaque ! Ekiden
42 32 Steriaccélère ! Ekiden
47 20 CAVengers Ekiden
50 30 KSB1 Ekiden
52 25 ksb2 Ekiden
53 21 LES INNOMMABLES Ekiden
54 22 LES EQUIPIERS DU BASSIN 2 Ekiden
56 23 EBA Ekiden
57 24 Les SIXREINES du BASSIN Ekiden
59 29 SC ARES 1 Ekiden
61 27 LES SAUCATAIS Ekiden
62 28 LES ECUREUILS DE SAUCATS Ekiden
65 26 GEANT CASINO Ekiden
69 36 OXYGENE 1 Ekiden
75 33 Les Cenonais en Vadrouille 1 Ekiden
76 34 Les Cenonais en Vadrouille 2 Ekiden
77 35 Les Cenonais en Vadrouille 3 Ekiden
85 37 Le SCAP Ekiden
86 38 La Family Ekiden
87 39 Les cadaujacaises/boiennes Ekiden
16 401 LAURETTE FUGAIN 1 Marathon à 4
17 402 LAURETTE FUGAIN 2 Marathon à 4
27 403 LES CHARETTES Marathon à 4
40 405 LES ESTROPIES Marathon à 4
44 404 Les Golgoths de Bdx Athlé Marathon à 4
58 407 Livrés en moins de 4h Marathon à 4
70 408 OXYGENE 2 Marathon à 4
73 406 Pères et fils Marathon à 4
80 409 MARATHON DES GRAVES Marathon à 4
12 201 Cansouneyre Course relais à 2
28 202 Les Landais Course relais à 2
29 204 BIKILOU ET BIKILA Course relais à 2
48 205 Les Chapeaux de Paille Course relais à 2
49 207 running cool Course relais à 2
51 209 USRAVE Course relais à 2
63 206 LE DUO DE SAUCATS Course relais à 2
74 208 les cabistes Course relais à 2
79 210 Nono et Jojo Course relais à 2
81 211 LES INCONNUS Course relais à 2
83 212 les fleches de saint bruno Course relais à 2
3 501 LES P'TITS GUINET Course relais à 3
6 502 LES TROIS FLECHES Course relais à 3
7 503 Les runneuses Course relais à 3
13 504 Team Mascareignes Course relais à 3
15 505 VAL DE L'EYRE RUNNER Course relais à 3
23 506 Les GAMOSAS Course relais à 3
45 510 JUDO 1 Course relais à 3
46 511 JUDO 2 Course relais à 3
55 507 LES EQUIPIERS DU BASSIN Course relais à 3
67 509 MERCKI 2 Course relais à 3
68 508 MERCKI 1. Course relais à 3
78 512 TEAM VALENTIN Course relais à 3
32 251 LES BAZAPIEDS Marche relais à 2
33 252 Les SaintPaulois Marche relais à 2
34 253 EN AVANT MARCHE Marche relais à 2
72 254 les lucmalais Marche relais à 2
84 255 L'UCAVIN Marche relais à 2
19 551 MONTAIGNE 1 Marche relais à 3
35 552 LES MARCH'HEUREUX Marche relais à 3
64 553 LES MARCHEURS DE SAUCATS Marche relais à 3
;