Foulées Cissacaises
1er Mai 2024 à partir de 9:30
1er Mai 2024 à partir de 9:30
Fin des inscriptions par Internet le 29/04/2024 à 22:00.
Athlète | Dossard | Cat. | Course | Club | Nation. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARDET Sandrine | 2 | M2 F | Semi-marathon FFA | S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet | |
BELLIARD Christelle | 13 | M3 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Centre Medoc Athle | |
CAMUS Nadege | 9 | M2 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
CAUSSETTE Sylvain | 7 | M2 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
CLAVERIE Matthieu | 3 | M2 M | Semi-marathon FFA | S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet | |
COMTE Severine | 10 | M1 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
ERRARD Emmanuel | 1 | M3 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
ERRARD Isabelle | 4 | M2 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
FORESTIER Bruno | 11 | M5 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
GUILLET Florent | M2 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | ||
IBANEZ Karine | M3 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Air3 Bordeaux | ||
JOURDEN Celine | M0 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | ||
MADEC Jean-Philippe | M5 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Jogging Club Billy Berclau | ||
MESTADIER Christian | 12 | M3 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Stade Bordelais Athletisme* | |
MONDON David | 14 | M0 M | Semi-marathon FFA | Stade Bordelais Athletisme* | |
PAILLARD Maxime | 5 | JU M | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
RICCI Stephanie | 6 | M0 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
SERONIE Nicolas | 8 | SE M | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | |
STODDART Magali | M1 F | Semi-marathon FFA | Non Licencié | ||
ANTON Sarah | 113 | SE F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
BRANCHEREAU Pascal | M5 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
CHARLOT Jeanne | 109 | SE F | Semi-marathon | Air3 Bordeaux | |
CHEVALLEY Antoine | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
CHOSIDOW Esther | 119 | SE F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
COUTREAU Nicolas | 103 | M1 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
CROENNE Emeryc | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
DASSE Julia | M0 F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
DAVIAU Romuald | 114 | M2 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
DECUP Vincent | 110 | M1 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
DEJEANS Paul | 111 | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
GABORIT Michel | 120 | M5 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
GABORIT Thomas | M0 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
GHYSELS Guillaume | 107 | M3 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
GHYSELS Pierre | 108 | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
GRIFFON Damien | 115 | M0 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
HOLLANDE Damien | M1 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
LE GOUAR Erwann | 106 | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
LECRONTE Florian | SE M | Semi-marathon | Air3 Bordeaux | ||
MARTINS Carole | 116 | M2 F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
MORLIER Antoine | 104 | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
MUNTEANU Adrian-Teodor | 117 | M0 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
OLLU Myriam | 112 | ES F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
PAQUAY Nicolas | 101 | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
PHILIPPON Nathalie | M0 F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
REGNIER Caroline | 102 | M0 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
RIVOIRE Ferdinand | SE M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
ROLLAND Lucile | 118 | M0 F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
SAINT-LARY Gaelle | SE F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
VAMOUR Alain | 105 | M4 M | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | |
VARON QUINTERO Ana | M1 F | Semi-marathon | Non Licencié | ||
BEGORRE-GELARD Noelie | 254 | SE F | 10 km route FFA | Sa Merignac | |
BONNEFOY Gilles | 258 | M3 M | 10 km route FFA | Ca Villenave D'ornon | |
BREHIN Miguel | M1 M | 10 km route FFA | Non Licencié | ||
BUSTAMENTE William | 255 | M4 M | 10 km route FFA | Non Licencié | |
FORMAL Jerome | 251 | SE M | 10 km route FFA | Non Licencié | |
HONORAT Julie | 252 | M1 F | 10 km route FFA | Non Licencié | |
LAPEYRE Benjamin | 257 | SE M | 10 km route FFA | Non Licencié | |
PERROT-MINNOT Paul | 256 | SE M | 10 km route FFA | Sa Merignac | |
ZAGO Stephanie | 253 | M1 F | 10 km route FFA | Non Licencié | |
CARDOUAT Guillaume | 365 | M0 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
CRAM Aurelien | M1 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
CRAM Julie | M0 F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
CRICHTON Alexis | 366 | M0 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
DEVALLIERES Amandine | 356 | SE F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
DIAZ Hugo | 352 | SE M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
GARCELON Camille | 357 | M0 F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
GARCELON Lucie | 363 | M0 F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
GARS Margaux | M1 F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
GRANDJEAN Nicolas | 364 | M2 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
GUERIN Julien | M1 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
LASPUERTAS Mathilde | 354 | SE F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
LIER Alexandre | 361 | SE M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
MAHE Yannick | 351 | M1 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
MARGOT Octavie | SE F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
MARTIN Clementine | SE F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
MELAS Mickael | 362 | M1 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
MONTERO Julie | 358 | SE F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
OYHENART David | 353 | SE M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
PAGOAGA Iker | 355 | SE M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
PILLOIX Adrien | 359 | M0 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
RACINAIS Xavier | M4 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
STOQUART Apolline | 360 | SE F | 10 km route | Non Licencié | |
TRAN Deborah | SE M | 10 km route | Non Licencié | ||
TSIRAMBESY Jeremie | M2 M | 10 km route | Non Licencié |